Hanami 100356226

Hanami 100396237

Hanami 100396822

Hanami 100319199

Hanami 100317010

Hanami 100339818

Hanami 100333900

Hanami 100337230

Hanami 100361121

Hanami 100379202

Hanami 100409927

Hanami 100428102

Hanami 100409229

Hanami 100396237

Hanami 100400011

Hanami 100376606

Hanami 100376808

Hanami 100379202

Hanami 100381515

Hanami 100369217

Hanami 100376221

Hanami 100353233

Hanami 100356226

Hanami 100361121

Hanami 100366100

Hanami 100349000

Hanami 100349911

Hanami 100351919

Hanami 100339319

Hanami 100339818

Hanami 100341717

Hanami 100331212

Hanami 100333900

Hanami 100336622

Hanami 100337230

Hanami 100323210

Hanami 100326300

Hanami 100329133

Hanami 100321111

Hanami 100319199

Hanami 100317010

Hanami 100311214

Hanami 100313333

Hanami 100316908

Hanami 69861111

Hanami 69863218

Hanami 69866000

Hanami 69869528

Hanami 29691115

Hanami 29699203

Hanami 100407018

Hanami 100400101

Hanami 100389404

Hanami 100401010

Hamani

HANAMI was created for the love of the Land of the Rising Sun and its poetic graphics. A delightful alive floral style, featuring adapted iconic symbols of Japanese culture in a range of trending colours.   

Find My Store

Latest mailer offers!

View our current offers on curtains, blinds & shutters!  Read more

Our blog

New styles, decorating tips and advice from Colourplus

Blog archive

Choosing the right fabric for your curtains

Practical and stylish, new drapes can elevate the style of a room while ...

What is new? These stunning wallpapers!

Wallpaper remains one of the easiest and most satisfying ways to introdu...

Where to start your interior design DIY

If you have decided to DIY your interior design, it can be overwhelming ...

Six traditional fabric themes with a modern twist

Curtains are the finishing touch to any interior design scheme. ...